RankNameCountryTotalLAU QLAU FLR1LAU R1LAU FLR2LAU R2ZOL QZOL FLR1ZOL R1ZOL FLR2ZOL R2NBR QNBR FLR1NBR R1NBR FLR2NBR R2RBR QRBR FLR1RBR R1RBR FLR2RBR R2ASN QASN FLR1ASN R1ASN FLR2ASN R2
1Henkefend LouisDEU163.016.016.012.020.01.01.020.01.010.018.020.01.09.018.0
2Kreim FabianDEU138.02.018.09.020.014.016.018.01.014.016.010.0
3Kajaia DavitGEO120.014.012.02.08.018.03.016.02.016.01.016.012.0
4Almeida RodrigoMOZ110.03.014.03.01.018.014.012.010.012.014.09.0
5Hancke NicolasDEU106.012.014.010.02.018.020.012.018.0
6Owega SalmanDEU75.01.08.018.016.012.012.01.07.0
7Caresani ColinNLD72.03.020.09.020.020.0
8Kreutzpointner JacquelineDEU70.09.07.010.07.010.09.08.06.04.0
9France VincentDEU61.01.05.09.09.03.02.08.05.012.07.0
10Menzenbach SophiaDEU49.02.04.06.05.06.05.014.04.03.0
11Kreutzpointner AlesiaDEU48.06.06.04.06.09.06.05.06.0
12Heinemann TimDEU45.03.01.020.01.020.0
13Vinke ImmanuelDEU36.010.010.01.07.08.0
14Schrey MichaelDEU35.01.018.016.0
15Nittel TomDEU35.07.010.010.08.0
16Oosten MaximeNLD31.014.02.01.014.0
17Czepiel MarcelinaPOL29.03.04.05.08.03.06.0
18von Zabiensky MichaelDEU29.07.05.04.04.07.02.0
19Oeverhaus TheoDEU17.01.016.0
20Thurmayer ToniDEU17.08.09.0
21Hoogenboom LeonardNLD16.03.08.05.0
22Kruse StefanDEU14.07.07.0
23Partl MaxDEU13.05.08.0